Наши реквизиты

231799, Республика Беларусь, Гродненская область, г.Слоним, ул. Пушкина, 57/2,

тел.(8-01562)5-01-77

тел./факс (8-01562)6-63-34 (директор) 

e-mail: gudussh3@yandex.ru 

УНП 590092648

 

Статистика
Просмотры материалов : 741589
Теперь мы есть в соцсетях!


         VK              Instagram 

      

 

Счетчик посещений

 ейтинг@Mail.ru
Регистрация сайта

Регистр. св-во в БелГИЭ

№ 145806 2018-04-03

РЕКОРДЫ ШКОЛЫ

Юноши

ВИД

РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ФАМИЛИЯ, ИМЯ

ГОД

УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

МЕСТО ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ

60 м

6,7

Блошко Александр

1984

Витебск

100 м

10,8

Блошко Александр

1984

Гомель

200 м

22,2

Шпак Анатолий

1975

Брест

400 м

48,95

Блошко Александр

1984

Симферополь

800 м

1.54,86

Чайковский Сергей

2007

Гродно

1500 м

3.54,24

Коротько Андрей

2003

Минск

3000 м

8.36,0

Гальго Игорь

1984

Гродно

5000 м

15.47,3

Шендрик Александр

1977

Витебск

60 м с/б

8,52

Мелешко Александр

2011

Брест

110 м с/б

14,72

Мелешко Александр

2011

Гродно

400 м с/б

55,62

Шухно Кирилл

1979

Гомель

2000 м с/п

5.56,4

Демидик Сергей

1988

Гомель

с/х 3 км

13.52,0

Жуковский Александр

1999

Гродно

с/х 5 км

24.40,0

Радевич Федор

1985

Гродно

с/х 10 км

49.37,0

Радевич Федор

1987

Гродно

Длина

6,73

Рекун Дмитрий

1990

Гродно

Высота

210

Панкеев Сергей

1991

Гродно

Тройной

14,97

Трофимович Владислав

2011

Ялта

Шест

4,50

Чемармазович Владислав

2012

Брест

Диск

57,04

Яговдик Валерий

1980

Сухуми

Копье

64,17

Мелешко Павел

2009

Гродно

Молот

67,80

Тихон Иван

1993

Гродно

Ядро

19,40

Ничипор Алексей

2010

Гомель

8-борье

5709

Пищукевич Денис

2006

Гродно

10-борье

5964

Лещик Валерий

1988

Гродно

РЕКОРДЫ ШКОЛЫ

Девушки

ВИД

РЕЗУЛЬТАТ

ФАМИЛИЯ, ИМЯ

ГОД

УСТАНОВЛЕНИЯ

МЕСТО ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ

60 м

7,91

Савко Ксения

2016

Гродно

100 м

12,19

Кацар Наталья

2004

Брест

200 м

25,00

Кацар Наталья

2004

Брест

400 м

57,1

Сидорчик Анжела

1988

Гомель

800 м

2.13,4

Дубровская Анна

1978

Гомель

1500 м

4.46,85

Карпенко Маргарита

2018

Гомель

3000 м

10.12,88

Карпенко Маргарита

2018

Гродно

60 м с/б

9,35

Жидель Александра

2017

Брест

100 м с/б

15,5

Искрик Ирина

2003

Минск

400 м с/б

1.03,6

Кречко Наталья

1991

Могилев

1500 м с/п

4.56,95

Карпенко Маргарита

2019

Гомель

2000 м с/п

6.57,94

Карпенко Маргарита

2018

Гродно

с/х 3 км

14.41,0

Сучко Марина

2004

Гродно

с/х 5 км

24.37,1

Григорчик Светлана

1987

Пинск

с/х 10 км

52,32

Болкунец Дарья

2008

Несвиж

Длина

6,07

Искрик Ирина

2003

Канада

Высота

179

Искрик Ирина

2003

Минск

Тройной

12,39

Чура Александра

2017

Дьёр (Венгрия)

Шест

2,80

Филипова Анастасия

2015

Гродно

Диск

40,30

Мелешко Татьяна

2002

Гродно

Копье

46,30

Цвикевич Елена

1984

Могилев

Молот

55,99

Сосновская Наталья

2004

Гродно

Ядро

13,28

Мелешко Татьяна

2002

Москва

5-борье

3895

Искрик Ирина

2003

Витебск

7-борье

5039

Искрик Ирина

2003

Минск

 

 

Обновлено (28.02.2019 12:11)

 
Голосования
Оцените наш сайт
 
Кто на сайте
Сейчас 177 гостей онлайн